ALCALDES DE LOS GAM'S DEL DEPARTAMENTO DE SANTA CRUZ

Región metropolitana


Raúl Gonzalo Alvis Claudio

Cotoca

Hediberto Cuellar Cuva

El Torno

Rufino Correa Maldonado

La Guardia

Neptaly Mendoza Duran

Porongo

Juan Carlos Montaño Arias

Warnes

Región chaco cruceño


Alejandría Vacaflor Flores

Boyuibe

Omar Rosales Garzon

Cabezas

David Anzaldo Anzaldo

Camiri

Marcelo Villagra Quispe

Cuevo

T.R.I. Ronald Andrés Caraica

G.A.I.O.C. Charagua

T.R.I. Isaid Aramayo

G.A.I. Guaraní Kereimba Iyaambae

Héctor Contreras Alvarez

Lagunillas

Región valles


Eustaquio Casilla Fermin

Samaipata

Ana Mendoza Aguilera

Mairana

Carmelo Melendres Rojas

Quirusillas

Roberto Andrade Limón

Postrervalle

Joel Ontiveros Rojas

Pampagrande

Ferddy Sharvel Escobar Revollo

Trigal

Jhonny Vocal Andrade

Comarapa

Efrain Garrado Llenes

Saipina

Jaime Valverde Delgadillo

Moro Moro

Ovidio Terrazas Rojas

Pucará

Ignacio Moron Rojas

Vallegrande

Región pantanal


Celvy Orellana Costa

El Carmen Rivero T.

Leonardo Luis Chamby Montoya

Puerto Quijarro

Mauricio Montero Yorge

Puerto Suárez

Denny Carlos Velarde Villaroel

San Matías

Región chiquitanía


Hagapito Castro Vaca

Pailón

Willy Calderón Coca

San Julián

Mauricio Viera Canido

Concepción

Hugo Gutiérrez Vique

Cuatro Cañadas

José Eduardo Diaz Ruiz

Roboré

Pedro Damian Dorado Lopez

San Miguel

Humberto Jorge Vargas Roca

San Rafael

Germán Sánchez Padilla

San Ramón

Angel Sumami Parapaino

San Antonio de Lomerío

Carlos Ruddy Dorado Flores

San Ignacio

Dany Añez Moltalván

San Xavier

Marbin Barbery Céspedes

San José

Región guarayos


Pablo Eddie Guaristi Peredo

Ascensión de Guarayos

Proofel Huaylla Arteaga

El Puente

Carmen Aida Aguilera Suárez

Urubichá

Región norte integrado


Sandra Muñoz Gutiérrez

Colpa Bélgica

Teodoro Gonzales Saucedo

Buena Vista

Jimmy Carlos Hurtado Sandoval

Portachuelo

Oscar Cinko Yapu

San Carlos

Julio Limberth Rojas Tapia

San Juan

Rimber Barron Reyna

Santa Rosa

Juan Carlos Valles Mamani

Yacapaní

Simar Marquez Serrano

Fernández Alonso

Roly Rolando Oño Añez

General Saavedra

Salvador Torrejón Oropeza

Mineros

Regys Medina Paz

Montero

Ramiro Bartolome Escalante Cala

San Pedro

Rubén Darío Mercado Suárez

Okinawa Uno

Inicio